ELTEK SEMI CONDUCTORS LIMITED



Legal registered address
2 Hellesdon Park Road Drayton High Road Norwich England NR6 5DR

Company number
01564262
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
27 May 1981
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2021

Next statement due by 14 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUDPACE LIMITED31 December 1981

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/2131 December 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2021

View Accounts

30/09/2130 September 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-30 with no updates

View Document

10/06/2010 June 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 015642620005

View Document

04/06/204 June 2020 ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

04/06/204 June 2020 ALTER ARTICLES 14/05/2020

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company