EMBEDDING P LLP



Legal registered address
31 Sheephouse Farnham England GU9 8LR

Latest financial results as of 31 March 2022
Cash in bank
£1.09k
Current assets
£1.94k
Current creditors
£1.80k
View full financial accounts

Company number
OC376341
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
22 June 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EMBEDDING PERFORMANCE LLP16 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/12/2213 December 2022 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

13/12/2213 December 2022 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

31/03/2231 March 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2022

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
23/06/2123 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-22 with no updates

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company