ENDCO1 LIMITED

Company number 05130363



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
JUPITER HOUSE WARLEY HILL BUSINESS PARK THE DRIVE BRENTWOOD ESSEX CM13 3BE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
18 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 May 2013

Next statement due by 15 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

65120 - Non-life insurance

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRESHAM SERVICES LIMITED24 May 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/12/1320 December 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/12/2013 FROM
MILL HOUSE
PRIORY ROAD NORTH
DARTFORD
KENT
DA1 2BZ
View PDF
19/12/1319 December 2013DECLARATION OF SOLVENCYView PDF
19/12/1319 December 2013NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company