ENDELEO DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Dissolved on 29 Jan 2013

Address

ENDELEO DEVELOPMENTS LTD
UNIT 11, MILDMAY HOUSE
FOUNDRY LANE
BURNHAM ON CROUCH
ESSEX
CM0 8BL
Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06283620
Incorporation Date:
18 Jun 2007
Dissolution Date:
29 Jan 2013
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£185.00 on 4 Aug 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
23 Dec 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Jun 2011
Filed on:
4 Aug 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Jul 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gary O'brien
18 Jun 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
18 Jun 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
David Wylde
1 Aug 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ENDELEO DEVELOPMETS LTD
Changed 11 Jul 2007

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 23 Dec 2011 12
31 Dec 2009 20 May 2010 5
31 Dec 2008 26 Aug 2009 8
31 Dec 2007 26 Feb 2008 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years