ENDELL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
THE SHARD 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET LONDON SE1 9SG

Company number
05893851
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
2 August 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 November 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REDPETAL LIMITED15 August 2006
FULL MOON HOLDCO 1 LIMITED6 December 2006
TRAVELODGE LIMITED16 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/04/1414 April 2014 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

14/01/1414 January 2014 RETURN OF FINAL MEETING IN A MEMBERS' VOLUNTARY WINDING UP

View Document

22/07/1322 July 2013 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/07/2013 FROM
DUFF & PHELPS LTD
43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE
LONDON
W1H 6LY

View Document

12/04/1312 April 2013 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JON MORTIMORE

View Document

12/04/1312 April 2013 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JON MORTIMORE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company