ENDOTEC GROUP LIMITED

Address

ENDOTEC GROUP LIMITED
UNIT E MANBY HALL BUSINESS PARK
HALL PARK ROAD
IMMINGHAM
NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE
DN40 2LT
Phone: 01469 577 655
Fax: 01469 577 668
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07194501
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jackie Doe
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Stephen Doe
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ENDOTEC 2 LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.endotecgroup.co.uk
www.endotecgroup.com
www.endotecgroup.consulting
www.endotecgroup.and
www.endotecgroup.org.uk
www.endotecgroup.management
www.endotecgroup.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 9 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 15 Sep 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 20 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 26 times in the last few years