ENERGY ICT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Honeywell House Skimped Hill Lane Bracknell Berkshire England RG12 1EB

Company number
01230591
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
21 October 1975
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2022

Next statement due by 15 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SELTEK INSTRUMENTS LIMITED1 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/226 May 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-05-01 with no updates

View Document

06/05/206 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

08/05/198 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company