ENERMECH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC108339



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
12-16 ALBYN PLACE ABERDEEN SCOTLAND AB10 1PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 December 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 October 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2019

Next statement due by 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPECIALIST MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED18 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/12/1828 December 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE SC1083390014View PDF (might not be available)
28/12/1828 December 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE SC1083390015View PDF (might not be available)
22/10/1822 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company