ENFORCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED



Last updated 17 August 2020
Legal registered address
3 DEMUTH WAY OLDBURY WEST MIDLANDS B69 4LT

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Cash in bank
£65.68k
Current assets
£317.20k
Fixed assets
£92.47k
Current creditors
£322.99k
Shareholders funds
£31.69k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04481611
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 July 2020

Next statement due by 24 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COLDSTONE CONTRACTS LIMITED20 December 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/07/2014 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/07/1910 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

10/07/1810 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company