ENGEE ENTERPRISES LIMITED



Legal registered address
OFFICE 32 53-59 CHANDOS PLACE COVENT GARDEN LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC2N 4HS

Company number
03991170
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 May 2014

Next statement due by 9 June 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AQUALAKE LIMITED23 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/05/1423 May 2014 Annual return made up to 12 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

22/05/1322 May 2013 Annual return made up to 12 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

25/05/1225 May 2012 Annual return made up to 12 May 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1231 March 2012 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/12

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ENGEE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company