ENNESS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

ENNESS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
ENNESS PRIVATE CLIENTS LIMITED
86 BROOK STREET
LONDON
W1K 5AY
(66 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3758 9393
Fax: 020 3318 1689
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07321734
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£3.00 on 6 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
28 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jul 2014
Filed on:
6 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Islay Robinson
22 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Hugh Wade-jones
22 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Hugh Wade-jones
22 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ENNESS STRUCTURED FINANCE LTD
Changed 12 Sep 2011

Previous Addresses

C/O ENNESS PRIVATE CLIENTS LIMITED
20 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1JY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Aug 2014

271 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 2ES
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Oct 2012

2 QUEENS ROAD
MORDEN
SURREY
SM4 5DF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Sep 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ennessfinancialservices.co.uk
www.ennessfinancialservices.com
www.ennessfinancialservices.company
www.ennessfinancialservices.and
www.ennessfinancialservices.org
www.ennessfinancialservices.active
www.ennessfinancialservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 28 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 23 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2012 14 Feb 2013 7
31 Jul 2011 24 Apr 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years