ENOTRIA GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
23 CUMBERLAND AVENUE LONDON NW10 7RX

Company number
05629155
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 November 2019

Next statement due by 2 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWINCCO 487 LIMITED9 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/06/2117 June 2021 Termination of appointment of Ajay Patel as a director on 2021-06-04

View Document

21/11/1921 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/06/197 June 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRISTOPHER PAUL CALDWELL

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

21/11/1821 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/11/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ENOTRIA GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company