ENPDOR2012A LIMITED



Legal registered address
SECOND FLOOR, ACCURIST HOUSE 44 BAKER STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1U 7AL

Company number
03222196
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 July 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 July 2020

Next statement due by 23 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LIEBERT HIROSS LIMITED24 March 2003
EMERSON NETWORK POWER LIMITED5 November 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/211 July 2021 Termination of appointment of Martin Benedict Fernandez as a director on 2021-06-29

View Document

09/07/209 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/07/1911 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/11/1829 November 2018 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS BENTE BULOW BUNGAARD-ANTOINE / 22/11/2018

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company