ENTEE GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
2 Morrow Court, Appleford Road Sutton Courtenay Oxfordshire OX14 4FH

Company number
03362862
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
1 May 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 April 2021

Next statement due by 29 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EN. TEE CONSULTING LIMITED29 October 1997
ENTEE CONSULTING LIMITED8 February 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/10/213 October 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

20/04/2020 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/12/1912 December 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JANETTE STEPHENS

View Document

04/11/194 November 2019 AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

01/07/191 July 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JAMES ALEXANDER HOWE DAVIES / 01/07/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ENTEE GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company