ENTERAL UK LIMITED

Address

ENTERAL UK LIMITED
WOODLAND HOUSE BLACKWOOD HALL BUSINESS PARK
NORTH DUFFIELD
SELBY
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO8 5DD
Phone: 01757 282 945
Fax: 01757 600 545
Web:
Classification:

Hospital activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07222567
VAT Number:
GB228 5428 95
Incorporation Date:
13 Apr 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
3 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Garbett
1 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Peter Spiller
13 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Mark Thompson
13 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Robert Wetherill
13 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
7 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Jeremy Wilkinson
13 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DENCO 5 LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

UNIT 4A BLACKWOOD HALL BUSINESS PARK
NORTH DUFFIELD
SELBY
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO8 5DD
Changed 11 Mar 2014

STAMFORD HOUSE PICCADILLY
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO1 9PP
Changed 11 Oct 2010


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
208 £5,675.56

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 3 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 16 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 11 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 14 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 4 Jan 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years