ENTOURAGE LAWYERS LIMITED

Dissolved on 28 Jun 2011

Address

ENTOURAGE LAWYERS LIMITED
390 BEARWOOD ROAD
SMETHWICK
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4EX
Classification:

Legal activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06834227
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
28 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Apr 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Mar 2010
Filed on:
28 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

ENTOURAGE ACCIDENT SPECIALISTS LIMITED
Changed 15 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/08/2009 FROM
1 WAKE GREEN ROAD
MOSELEY
BIRMNGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Aug 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.entouragelawyers.co.uk
www.entouragelawyers.com
www.entouragelawyers.org
www.entouragelawyers.and
www.entouragelawyers.org.uk
www.entouragelawyers.net
www.entouragelawyers.legal

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years