ENVIRONMENTAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

ENVIRONMENTAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
1 HARLEQUIN OFFICE PARK, FIELDFARE
EMERSONS GREEN
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS16 7FN
(228 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Combined facilities support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03769974
Incorporation Date:
13 May 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£139,532.16 on 20 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
16 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2014
Filed on:
20 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 116 available


Directors and Secretaries

Suzanne Baxter
19 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Peter Griffin
1 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Ruby Mcgregor-smith
19 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Mitie Company Secretarial Services Limited
2 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Simon Reeve
29 Sep 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Justin Ridley
2 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
William Robson
2 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LAW 1081 LIMITED
Changed 22 Jul 1999

Previous Addresses

8 MONARCH COURT THE BROOMS
EMERSONS GREEN
BRISTOL
BS16 7FH
Changed 20 Jan 2014

RIVERSIDE HOUSE
1 NEW MILL ROAD
ORPINGTON
KENT
BR5 3QA
Changed 26 Jan 2010

TROWBURY HOUSE
108 WESTON STREET
LONDON
SE1 3HH
Changed 23 Mar 2006

5 THE LEATHER MARKET
WESTON STREET
LONDON
SE1 3HH
Changed 2 Jun 2005

CARMELITE
50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
LONDON
EC4Y 0DX
Changed 2 Aug 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 16 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 22 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 1 Aug 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 27 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 4 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
116 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years