ENVIRORACK LTD

Address

ENVIRORACK LTD
28 BECKSIDE NORTH
BEVERLEY
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU17 0PR
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06816215
Incorporation Date:
11 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
29 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Feb 2014
Filed on:
4 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Dent
11 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Iain Gillard
11 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ENVIRORAC LTD
Changed 18 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

33 COPENHAGEN ROAD
HULL
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU7 0XQ
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Apr 2014

120 STONEFERRY ROAD
HULL
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU8 8DA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Mar 2013

33 COPENHAGEN ROAD
HULL
EAST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE
HU7 0XQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Apr 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.envirorack.co.uk
www.envirorack.services
www.envirorack.company
www.envirorack.org
www.envirorack.net
www.envirorack.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 29 Apr 2014 1
31 Mar 2013 27 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2012 18 Apr 2012 1
31 Mar 2011 13 Apr 2011 1
31 Mar 2010 14 Apr 2010 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years