ENVIROS LIMITED



Legal registered address
27 Great West Road Brentford England TW8 9BW

Company number
03072541
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
26 June 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 June 2021

Next statement due by 10 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEMORABILIA LIMITED29 September 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/07/2114 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-26 with no updates

View Document

30/07/2030 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/01/2020 January 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ENVIROS GROUP LIMITED / 30/05/2019

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/06/1912 June 2019 CURRSHO FROM 30/09/2019 TO 30/06/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ENVIROS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company