ENVISAGE FINANCE LIMITED



Last updated 18 September 2020
Legal registered address
129 DEVONSHIRE HOUSE WADE ROAD BASINGSTOKE ENGLAND RG24 8PE

Company number
11727221
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
14 December 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 14 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2019

Next statement due by 24 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86230 - Dental practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AGHOCO 1816 LIMITED1 April 2019
FIBONACCI NOTECO LIMITED31 May 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/08/207 August 2020PREVEXT FROM 31/12/2019 TO 31/03/2020

View Document

04/08/204 August 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD JOHN MACLACHLAN

View Document

29/07/2029 July 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROLAND PERRY

View Document

14/02/2014 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/12/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

12/02/2012 February 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/02/2020 FROM 32 CLIDDESDEN ROAD BASINGSTOKE RG21 3ET ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company