ENVISAGE RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 04986931



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
12 HERALD WAY BINLEY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE COVENTRY WARWICKSHIRE CV3 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 December 2018

Next statement due by 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CATTRELL HUDSON PARTNERS LIMITED9 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/04/1521 April 2015AUD STAT 519View PDF
23/01/1523 January 2015Annual return made up to 5 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
29/10/1429 October 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED MR NIGEL PETER HOWARDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company