E-OLDCO18 LIMITED

Company number 04058879



Last updated 21 February 2018
Registered office address
FOUR OAKS HOUSE LICHFIELD ROAD SUTTON COLDFIELD ENGLAND B74 2TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
24 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 August 2019

Next statement due by 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PANZTEL (UK) LIMITED12 September 2014
EZITRACKER LTD4 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/02/186 February 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANTHONY DAVID TOMPKINSView PDF
06/02/186 February 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL BIRDView PDF
22/12/1722 December 2017SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 19/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company