EP WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC252642



Last updated 21 December 2018
Registered office address
SUITE 10 CASTLECROFT BUSINESS CENTRE TOM JOHNSTON ROAD DUNDEE ANGUS SCOTLAND DD4 8XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 May 2019

Next statement due by 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

65300 - Pension funding

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EDDIE PAPAZIAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED22 October 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018View PDF
18/05/1818 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/09/1728 September 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/09/2017 FROM
107E CHURCH STREET, BROUGHTY
FERRY, DUNDEE
ANGUS
DD5 1AL
View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-07-31)
Current assets
£14.95k
Fixed assets
£1.58k
Current creditors
£4.95k
Shareholders funds
£11.58k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company