EPAY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Kingfisher House 2 Woodbrook Crescent Billericay Essex CM12 0EQ

Company number
03695345
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
14 January 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2022

Next statement due by 27 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAWGRA (NO.519) LIMITED19 January 1999
E-PAY LIMITED4 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/01/2218 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-01-14 with no updates

View Document

18/01/2218 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-13 with no updates

View Document

28/01/2028 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/01/1929 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company