EPI GLOBAL LTD



Legal registered address
Ship Canal House 98 King Street Manchester England M2 4WU

Company number
08938405
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
13 March 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 May 2021

Next statement due by 31 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENSCO 1056 LIMITED21 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/01/224 January 2022 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

18/06/2118 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-05-17 with no updates

View Document

02/07/202 July 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/07/2020 FROM 25 HIGH STREET COBHAM SURREY KT11 3DH

View Document

10/06/2010 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR DAVID HIRST

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company