EPSILON INTERNATIONAL UK LTD

Address

EPSILON INTERNATIONAL UK LTD
TEDDINGTON HOUSE
67 BROAD STREET
TEDDINGTON
MIDDLESEX
TW11 8QZ
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03610044
Incorporation Date:
5 Aug 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£477,600.00 on 20 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Aug 2014
Filed on:
20 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeanette Fitzgerald
12 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Jeanette Fitzgerald
12 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Bryan Kennedy
1 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EPSILON INTERNATIONAL LTD
Changed 25 Feb 2010
ABACUS DIRECT (UK) LIMITED
Changed 11 Sep 2007
HEROMODE LIMITED
Changed 5 Nov 1998

Previous Addresses

7 ALBEMARLE STREET
LONDON
W1S 4HQ
Changed 16 Jul 2009

TEDDINGTON HOUSE
67 BROAD STREET
TEDDINGTON
MIDDLESEX
TW11 8QZ
Changed 7 Apr 2009

CAUSEWAY HOUSE
THE CAUSEWAY
TEDDINGTON
MIDDLESEX TW11 0JR
Changed 8 Aug 2000

SMIN HOUSE, 4 CHAPEL STREET, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL7 1DD
Changed 26 Oct 1999

LEONARD STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4QS
Changed 10 Dec 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.epsiloninternationaluk.co.uk
www.epsiloninternationaluk.com
www.epsiloninternationaluk.support
www.epsiloninternationaluk.net
www.epsiloninternationaluk.org.uk
www.epsiloninternationaluk.org
www.epsilon.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 26 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 17 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 28 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 23 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 55 times in the last few years