EQUINITI PMS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Sutherland House Russell Way Crawley West Sussex England RH10 1UH

Company number
03613039
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
11 August 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2022

Next statement due by 26 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SKYWEBS LIMITED21 September 1998
WATSON WYATT SYSTEMS LIMITED29 June 2001
AQUILA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED30 January 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/10/215 October 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021

View Document

12/08/1912 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company