EQUINITI SHAREVIEW LIMITED

Address

EQUINITI SHAREVIEW LIMITED
42-50 HERSHAM ROAD
WALTON-ON-THAMES
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
KT12 1RZ
(211 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06897837
Incorporation Date:
7 May 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 May 2014
Filed on:
29 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Cranfield
14 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Venus & Company Llp
20 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Martyn Hindley
10 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Mark Taylor
7 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EQUINITI ICS LIMITED
Changed 11 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

C/O EQUINITI
ASPECT HOUSE SPENCER ROAD
LANCING
WEST SUSSEX
BN99 6FL
Changed 13 Jun 2014

ONE SOUTH PLACE
LONDON
EC2M 2WG
Changed 19 Apr 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.equinitishareview.net
www.equinitisha.review
www.equinitishareview.active
www.equinitishareview.business
www.equinitishareview.org
www.equinitishareview.support
www.equinitishareview.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 24 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 13 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 23 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 28 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years