ERB HELLAS PLC

Company number 03798157



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR DEVONSHIRE HOUSE 1 MAYFAIR PLACE LONDON ENGLAND W1J 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 June 2019

Next statement due by 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EFG HELLAS PLC11 October 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/07/193 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DIMOSTHENIS ARCHONTIDISView PDF
03/07/193 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DIMITRA SPYROUView PDF
17/06/1917 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company