ERICSSON IT SOLUTIONS & SERVICES HOLDING LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
HILL HOUSE 1 LITTLE NEW STREET LONDON EC4A 3TR

Company number
04419832
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 April 2014

Next statement due by 16 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TERTIO SERVICE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED9 July 2007
DEVOTEAM TERTIO LIMITED17 October 2012
DEVOTEAM T&M HOLDING LIMITED10 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/04/1424 April 2014Annual return made up to 18 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

24/04/1424 April 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / FRANCK BOUETARD / 13/01/2014

View Document

24/04/1424 April 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ALAIN CROS / 13/01/2014

View Document

23/04/1423 April 2014SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
C/O DEVOTEAM TERTIO LIMITED
SUNCOURT HOUSE 18-26 ESSEX ROAD
LONDON
N1 8LN

View Document

10/06/1310 June 2013COMPANY NAME CHANGED DEVOTEAM T&M HOLDING LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 10/06/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company