ERM GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR EXCHEQUER COURT 33 ST MARY AXE LONDON EC3A 8AA

Company number
05593408
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 October 2014

Next statement due by 11 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EAGLE 2 LIMITED11 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/03/1519 March 2015 SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 02/03/15

View Document

19/03/1519 March 2015 REDUCE SHARE PREM A/C 02/03/2015

View Document

19/03/1519 March 2015 19/03/15 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL USD 2086817

View Document

19/03/1519 March 2015 STATEMENT BY DIRECTORS

View Document

14/10/1414 October 2014 Annual return made up to 14 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ERM GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company