ERP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Aug 2010

Address

ERP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
34 WHEEL LANE
LICHFIELD
STAFFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
WS13 7QW
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05018203
Incorporation Date:
16 Jan 2004
Dissolution Date:
10 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£2.00 on 19 Jan 2010
For period ending:
31 Jan 2009
Filed on:
28 Jul 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jan 2010
Filed on:
19 Jan 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Apr 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Previous Company Names

SAPDEV CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 3 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

43 SHAKESPEARE CLOSE
STOKE ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST2 7QG
Changed 13 May 2008

MANHATTAN HOUSE
140 HIGH STREET
CROWTHORNE
BERKSHIRE RG45 7AY
Changed 13 Mar 2004

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
Changed 24 Jan 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2009 28 Jul 2009 6
31 Jan 2008 30 Apr 2008 3
31 Jan 2007 20 Mar 2007 2
31 Jan 2006 16 Jun 2006 5
31 Jan 2005 29 Mar 2005 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years