ERRIGAL CONTRACTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
8 OLIVER AVENUE SOUTH NORWOOD LONDON SE25 6TY

Company number
04038368
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
21 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 July 2020

Next statement due by 4 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

43310 - Plastering

43330 - Floor and wall covering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOLLYBROOM LIMITED17 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/2031 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

14/08/1914 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/01/193 January 2019 AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

27/07/1827 July 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/07/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ERRIGAL CONTRACTS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company