ERROLL AND SLAINS HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
4385 03714412: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS CARDIFF CF14 8LH

Company number
03714412
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
11 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 November 2018

Next statement due by 11 December 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EZI-FLOW INTERNATIONAL LIMITED3 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/02/1926 February 2019 CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / WATERSTONE COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED / 25/02/2019

View Document

08/02/198 February 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/02/2019 FROM C/O BRIDGEHOUSE COMPANY SECRETARIES LTD THIRD FLOOR, 1-2 FAULKNERS ALLEY COWCROSS STREET LONDON EC1M 6DD ENGLAND

View Document

08/02/198 February 2019 CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / WATERSTONE COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED / 01/02/2019

View Document

27/11/1827 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/11/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ERROLL AND SLAINS HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company