ESCHMANN HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
2200 Renaissance Basing View Basingstoke Hampshire England RG21 4EQ

Company number
04212642
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
8 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 August 2021

Next statement due by 6 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HACKREMCO (NO.1821) LIMITED7 June 2001
DOTTEREL LIMITED17 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/12/2120 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

19/07/2119 July 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Michael Joseph Tokich on 2021-06-28

View Document

28/08/2028 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/03/2012 March 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/03/2020 FROM ESCHMANN HOUSE PETER ROAD LANCING WEST SUSSEX BN15 8TJ

View Document

06/09/196 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company