ESHA (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
2nd Floor Gadd House Arcadia Avenue London United Kingdom N3 2JU

Company number
02199925
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
30 November 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2022

Next statement due by 30 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAFORT (UK) LIMITED11 June 1993

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/05/2218 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-05-16 with updates

View Document

26/01/2226 January 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-04-30

View Document

30/04/2130 April 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2021

View Accounts

26/05/2026 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/2030 April 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company