ESP LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02550976



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
EUROPA HOUSE 1 KIMPTON LINK BUSINESS PARK 40 KIMPTON ROAD SUTTON SURREY SM3 9QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
23 October 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 October 2019

Next statement due by 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EURO SYSTEM PROJECTS LIMITED2 June 2004
EURO SYSTEMS PROJECTS LIMITED16 February 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/11/1425 November 2014Annual return made up to 23 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
07/05/147 May 2014SHARE BUYBACK AGREEMENT 03/04/2014View PDF
06/05/146 May 2014RETURN OF PURCHASE OF OWN SHARESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company