ESPIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05372859



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
IMPERIUM IMPERIAL WAY READING BERKSHIRE ENGLAND RG2 0TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
22 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2019

Next statement due by 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MINMAR (705) PLC7 March 2005
ANT LIMITED2 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/07/193 July 2019CURRSHO FROM 31/12/2019 TO 31/10/2019View PDF
03/07/193 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/07/2019 FROM THE WALBROOK BUILDING 25 WALBROOK LONDON EC4N 8AF UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
03/07/193 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STEPHEN SADLERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company