ESPIRE INFOLABS LIMITED



Last updated 28 February 2021
Legal registered address
6TH FLOOR 105 VICTORIA STREET LONDON ENGLAND SW1E 6QT

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2018
Cash in bank
£344.53k
Current assets
£2.38m
Fixed assets
£1
Current creditors
£2.06m
Shareholders funds
£321.59k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04313295
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 October 2020

Next statement due by 13 November 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATES LIMITED31 May 2002
ITIL UK LIMITED2 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/12/2014 December 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/10/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/09/205 September 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 043132950001

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

30/12/1930 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/11/192 November 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/11/2019 FROM PORTLAND HOUSE BRESSENDEN PLACE LONDON SW1E 5RS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company