ESPRIT GB LIMITED

Company number 04104065



Last updated 28 June 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR 11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 November 2018

Next statement due by 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

46410 - Wholesale of textiles

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DWSCO 2095 LIMITED22 November 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1931 May 2019SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 31/05/19View PDF
31/05/1931 May 2019REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 31/05/2019View PDF
31/05/1931 May 201931/05/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1199128View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company