ESSKAY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP

Address

ESSKAY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP
LANE HOUSE 24
PARSONS GREEN LANE
LONDON
SW6 4HS
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC377249
Incorporation Date:
26 Jul 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
5 Apr
For period ending:
5 Apr 2015
Filed on:
16 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jul 2015
Filed on:
31 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Angela Gareh
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Joseph Gareh
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Simone Godfrey
1 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Danielle Leon
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

EMS 2012 LLP
Changed 17 Aug 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.esskaymanagementservices.co.uk
www.esskaymanagementservices.com
www.esskaymanagementservices.net
www.esskaymanagementservic.es
www.esskaymanagement.services
www.esskaymanagementservices.org
www.esskaymanagementservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
5 Jan 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2015 16 Dec 2015 8
5 Apr 2014 19 Dec 2014 8
5 Apr 2013 20 Dec 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 59 times in the last few years