ESTEEM FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

ESTEEM FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
STANMORE PLACE STANMORE BUSINESS &
INNOVATION CENTRE
STANMORE
HONEYPOT LANE
HA7 1BT
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Bookkeeping activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05119327
Incorporation Date:
5 May 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 1 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
13 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 May 2016
Filed on:
1 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016 31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £1,337 £1,249 £1,692
Creditors due within one year: £1,658 £1,677 £1,947
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£321 -£428 -£255
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £196 £423 £931
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Arudchelvi Balasubramaniam
16 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
John Lenus
5 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ESTEEM ESTATE AGENT LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 2008

Previous Addresses

UNIT 5 5TH FLOOR PREMIER HOUSE
112 STATION ROAD
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 7BJ
Changed 12 Nov 2014

UNIT 15 12TH FLOOR PREMIER HOUSE
112 STATION ROAD
EDGEWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 7BJ
Changed 27 May 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/07/2009 FROM
UNIT 7 9TH FLOOR PREMIER HOUSE
112 STATION ROAD
EDGEWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 7BJ
Changed 1 Jul 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/07/2008 FROM
9 BROADWAY BUILDING
BOSTON ROAD
HANWELL
LONDON
W7 3TT
Changed 2 Jul 2008

42-44 EALING ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA0 4TL
Changed 16 Jun 2004

46 SYON LANE
ISLEWORTH
MIDDLESEX
TW7 5NQ
Changed 18 May 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.esteemfinancialsolutions.co.uk
www.esteemfinancialsolutions.com
www.esteemfinancialsolutions.legal
www.esteemfinancialsolutions.org
www.esteemfinancialsolutions.net
www.esteemfinancialsolutions.accountant
www.esteemfinancial.solutions

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 13 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 10 Nov 2015 6
31 May 2014 15 Dec 2014 7
31 May 2013 14 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 18 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years