ESTEEM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04019496



Last updated 9 August 2019
Registered office address
103 ELLIOT RISE HEDGE END SOUTHAMPTON HAMPSHIRE SO30 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
22 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2019

Next statement due by 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ESTEEM SERVICES LIMITED27 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/06/1925 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/03/1911 March 2019SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR BILLIE WARDROP / 02/03/2019View PDF
30/06/1830 June 201830/06/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company