ESTHETIG LTD

Address

ESTHETIG LTD
BETHEL, 26 TAN Y FRON
DEGANWY
CONWY
LL31 9YN
Phone: 01492 580 572
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Web portals

Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06112562
Incorporation Date:
16 Feb 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 1 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
27 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Feb 2016
Filed on:
22 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £61 £36 £17
Debtors: £851 £356 £70
Creditors due within one year: £822 £911 £20,005
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £90 -£519 -£19,918
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £26,536 £20,580
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£22,876 -£16,887 -£15,222
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£22,876 -£16,887 -£15,222
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Karen Roberts
16 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
16 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Jonathan Roberts
16 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

@DEGANWY LTD
Changed 21 Jan 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 27 Oct 2017 7
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 13 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 20 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 20 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years