ESTNET LTD

Address

ESTNET LTD
QUEENS CHAMBERS
2 NORTH STREET
NEWPORT
GWENT
WALES
NP20 1TE
Classification:

Activities of business and employers membership organizations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04016265
Incorporation Date:
16 Jun 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
23 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jun 2014
Filed on:
16 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 103 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christian Coates
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Rolf Dahlmanns
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
David Davies
30 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
David Davies
1 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Avril Lewis
16 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Christopher Meadows
1 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ian Menzies
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Idris Price
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Richard Rees
2 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Robert Wilson
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WELSH ELECTRONICS FORUM
Changed 15 May 2013

Previous Addresses

LLYS Y DDRAIG
PENLLERGAER BUSINESS PARK
SWANSEA
SA4 9NX
Changed 3 May 2012

LLYS Y DDRAIG
PENLLERGAER BUSINESS PARK
SWANSEA
SA4 9NX
Changed 12 Jul 2006

LLYS Y DDRAIG
PENLLERGAER BUSINESS PARK
SWANSEA
SA4 9HL
Changed 12 Jul 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.estnet.org.uk
www.estnet.services
www.estnet.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 23 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 16 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 22 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 3 Jan 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 3 Feb 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
103 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years