ESU TRADING LTD

Company number 01313561



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
DARTMOUTH HOUSE 37 CHARLES STREET LONDON W1J 5ED
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 May 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2018

Next statement due by 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56210 - Event catering activities

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DARTMOUTH HOUSE LIMITED22 February 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/02/1928 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SARAH MCBRIDEView PDF
18/12/1818 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
23/10/1823 October 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED MS SARAH MCBRIDEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company