ESURE BROKER LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Observatory Castlefield Road Reigate RH2 0SG

Company number
07464424
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
8 December 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2023

Next statement due by 18 October 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHEILAS' WHEELS DRIVING ACADEMY LIMITED6 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/02/2414 February 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2023-10-04 with no updates

View Document

17/10/2317 October 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-02-10 with no updates

View Document

16/08/2316 August 2023 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

04/10/224 October 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-10-04 with no updates

View Document

30/12/2130 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-08 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company