ET BROWNE (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED

Company number 02709007



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
35 BALLARDS LANE LONDON N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
23 April 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 April 2019

Next statement due by 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DORSET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED15 February 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/05/191 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1928 February 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 28/02/19View PDF
17/04/1817 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company