ETEAM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05409672



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
33 QUEEN STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC4R 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 January 2019

Next statement due by 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DARWIN RHODES GROUP LIMITED28 March 2019


Latest financial results (2016-03-31)
Cash in bank
£48
Current assets
£1.81m
Fixed assets
£2.20m
Current creditors
£74.70k
Shareholders funds
£3.93m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company