ETESIUS LIMITED



Legal registered address
731 Capability Green Luton LU1 3LU

Company number
04715093
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
28 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 March 2022

Next statement due by 11 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HENLEY BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED14 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/04/226 April 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-03-28 with no updates

View Document

06/01/226 January 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

09/04/209 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/04/1910 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company